Состав клуба

15. 07. 2011 г.


CALL

EX CALL

Ф.И.О.

№  СРР

QTH

1

R3XAA

RA3XEW

Горбачёв Владимир Ф

400095

г.Обнинск

2

R3XX

Rw3xx ua3xjj

Губайдуллин Фаниль Ахтямович

400019

г. Обнинск

3

RA3XH

ui8laf Ui8qf

Дударев Валерий Тимофеевич

400002

г. Жиздра

4

RA3XI

ua3xie

Кикавец Виктор Алексеевич

400003

г. Калуга

5

RA3XM

ua3xdb

Семичастнов Сергей Николаевич

400046

г. Калуга

6

RA3XN

Ситников Михаил Михайлович

400028

п. Ермолино

7

RA3XO

ua3xdf

Шкодкин Александр Викторович

400004

г. Обнинск

8

RA3XP

Заболотный Олег Николаевич

400005

п. Белоусово

9

RA3XQ

ua3xgr

Попов Александр Владимирович

400029

г. Калуга

10

RA3XR

ua3xbe

Коноплев Сергей Юрьевич

400006

г. Обнинск

11

RA3XT

Савенков Валерий Николаевич

400047

г. Калуга

12

RA3XW

ua3xch

Толоманов Владимир Евгеньевич

400048

г. Калуга

13

RA3XX

Ua9acn

Гребнев Юрий Ростиславович

400082

г. Калуга

14

RA3XAA

ua3xiz

Зубиков Альберт Николаевич

г. Калуга

15

RA3XAB

Черкасов Владимир Алексеевич

г. Калуга

16

RA3XAD

Никитин Валерий Валерьевич

п.Бабынино

17

RA3XAJ

Губин Вадим Иванович

г. Калуга

18

RA3XAL

ua3xgc

Линкевич Вячеслав Иванович

400049

г. Калуга

19

RA3XAP

Парамонов Василий Васильевич

с. Износки

20

RA3XAR

Храмов Андрей Николаевич

400051

г. Обнинск

21

RA3XBC

ua3xjt

Легкодымов Сергей Васильевич

400031

г.Калуга

22

RA3XBE

Кутуков Вячеслав Андреевич

г.Калуга

23

RA3XBI

Сорокин Иван Сергеевич

д.Кретовка

24

RA3XBK

ua3xbk

Лагутин Николай Васильевич

г.Калуга

25

RA3XBL

Поспелов Сергей Алексеевич

400032

г. Калуга

26

RA3XBM

ua3xen

Миронов Валентин Николаевич

г.Калуга

27

RA3XBO

Афанасьев Владимир Михайлович

г.Калуга

28

RA3XBR

Ананко Валентин Васильевич

400008

г.Кременки

29

RA3XBS

ua3xgo

Сорокин Сергей Иванович

с.Кретовка

30

RA3XBX

ua3xbx

Новиков Николай Иванович

г.Калуга

31

RA3XCB

ua3xcb

Бабекин Владимир Анатольевич

400071

п. Воротынск

32

RA3XCE

ua3xkf

Прокопов Владимир Сергеевич

400085

п. Куровской

33

RA3XCK

Савочкин Михаил Валентинович

г.Белоусово

34

RA3XCL

ua3xhw

Лихачев Сергей Иванович

400067

г. Кондрово

35

RA3XCO

Корнеенков Александр Эмильевич

400087

г. Обнинск

36

RA3XCP

ua3xcp

Ерохин Владимир Иванович

400073

г. Калуга

37

RA3XCQ

Горбатов Валерий Джокович

г. Калуга

38

RA3XCR

Никитин Владимир Михайлович

п.Муратовка

39

RA3XCT

Кудряшов Евгений Викторович

п. Кременки

40

RA3XCV

Фролов Сергей Дмитриевич

г. Калуга

41

RA3XCW

Перевозчиков Сергей Германович

400034

г. Обнинск

42

RA3XCX

Кузнецов Николай Фёдорович

г. Козельск

43

RA3XCZ

Козин Владимир Владимирович

п.  Кременки

44

RA3XDA

Савинков Анатолий Дмитриевич

г.  Калуга

45

RA3XDF

Бекман Вячеслав Вячеславович

г. Калуга

46

RA3XDH

Кузнецов Вадим Вадимович

г. Калуга

47

RA3XDK

Крутиков Виктор Петрович

г. Калуга

48

RA3XDN

Рачков Александр Александрович

г. Калуга

49

RA3XDO

Мамичев Виктор Петрович

г. Сухиничи

50

RA3XDP

Мамичев Сергей Викторович

г. Сухиничи

51

RA3XDR

Дрожаков Сергей Владимирович

г. Калуга

52

RA3XDT

ua3xdt

Анисимов Лев Николаевич

г. Калуга

53

RA3XDV

Сокрут Александр Николаевич

г. Обнинск

54

RA3XDX

Толстошеев Игорь Юрьевич

400074

г. Обнинск

55

RA3XDY

Дуженкова Анастасия Юрьевна

г. Обнинск

56

RA3XED

Курьянов Валерий Николаевич

г. Калуга

57

RA3XEG

Малюга Виктор Ефимович

г. Калуга

58

RA3XEK

ua3xek

Евстифеев Николай Аскольдович

г. Калуга

59

RA3XEN

Яковлев Валентин Михайлович

г. Калуга

60

RA3XEO

RK6AUT

Гостенков Валерий Иванович

г. Калуга

61

RA3XEU

Рожков Спартак Львович

400096

г. Кремёнки

62

RA3XEV

ua3xev

Иванов Борис Алексеевич

400009

г. Обнинск

63

RA3XEY

Силаева  Яна Вячеславовна

г. Мало Яросла

64

RA3XFK

ua3xfk

Ланкин Александр Федорович

400056

г.  Воротынск

65

RA3XFL

Максимов Сергей Сергеевич

г. Ермолино

66

RA3XFM

ua3xfm

Сайкин Владимир Филиппович

400010

г. Калуга

67

RA3XGY

Черная Лариса Андреевна

400075

г.  Обнинск

68

RA3XIB

ua3xib

Карпенков Сергей Николаевич

400054

г. Людиново

69

RA3XIC

ua3xic

Суханов Андрей Николаевич

400055

г. Обнинск

70

RA3XKD

ua3xkd

Алексеев Юрий Тимофеевич

400076

г. Балабаново

71

RA3XOO

Щеглов Александр Евгеньевич

г. Обнинск

72

RD3X

RX3XD Ua3xay

Каминскй  Дмитрий Сергеевич

г. Балабаново

73

RT5X

ua3xac RA3XA

Кабаков Валерий Дмитриевич

400001

г. Обнинск

74

RU3XB

ua3xbb

Корыстов Александр Алексеевич

400011

г. Калуга

75

RU3XD

ua3xdk

Щипилин Владимир Александр.

400012

г. Козельск

76

RU3XE

Нечаев Юрий Михайлович

400089

г. Калуга

77

RU3XF

Ra3xac

Пакульский Сергей Николаевич

400007

г. Обнинск

78

RU3XG

Грибанов Андрей Михайлович

г. Калуга

79

RU3XI

Ua3xiy

Плюско Виктор Васильевич

г. Медынь

80

RU3XJ

ua3xit

Янович Анатолий Аркадьевич

400077

г. Калуга

81

RU3XK

ua3xhx

Занько Андрей Львович

400084

г. Людиново

82

RU3XL

ua3xjk

Анисимов Лев Петрович

400057

г. Калуга

83

RU3XN

Костюхин Игорь Евгеньевич

г. Калуга

84

RU3XO

ua3xhm

Курган Александр Михайлович

400037

г. Калуга

85

RU3XP

Ua3xgv

Гусев Алексей Михайлович

400067

г.  Жуков

86

RU3XR

ua3xkh

Степашин Георгий Валентинович

400059

г. Балабаново

87

RU3XS

uw3xs

Ларин Сергей Григорьевич

400078

г. Обнинск

88

RU3XT

ua3xjf

Ермилов Владимир Михайлович

п. Восход

89

RU3XU

ua3xhe

Перепечаев Андрей Витальевич

400013

г. Козельск

90

RU3XV

ua3xhc

Перепечаев Виталий Леонидович

400014

г. Козельск

91

RU3XW

ua3xcc

Шеянкин Юрий Владимирович

400058

г. Калуга

92

RU3XY

ua3xgy

Черная Ирина Борисовна

400015

г. Обнинск

93

RU3XX

ua3xjg

Жинов Андрей Александрович

г. Калуга

94

RW3XA

ua3xby

Сатырь Сергей Владимирович

400016

г. Обнинск

95

RW3XB

ua3xeg

Пьянов Юрий Васильевич

400060

г. Калуга

96

RW3XD

ua3xdo

Елагов Александр Алексеевич

г. Калуга

97

RW3XG

ui8zaj ui8zw

Хусаинов Валерий Тохтаевич

п. Детчино

98

RW3XJ

ua3xbj

Силаев Александр Викторович

400040

г. Калуга

99

RW3XK

ua9xmk

Подшибякин Александр Иванович

п. Куровской

100

RW3XL

Блинов Игорь Алексеевич

г. Калуга

101

RW3XM

ua3xcq

Лащук Олег Михайлович

400017

г. Обнинск

102

RW3XN

ua3xja

Золочевский Юрий Александрович

400070

г. Калуга

103

RW3XP

ua3xcn

Кондалев Игорь Дмитриевич

400018

г. Людиново

104

RW3XQ

Мусийчук Вячеслав Анатольевич

г. Обнинск

105

RW3XR

ua3xfa

Исайкин Владимир Михайлович

400079

г. Людиново

106

RW3XS

ua3xfg

Силаев Вячеслав Викторович

400039

М. Ярославец

107

RW3XТ

ua3xbw

Семичастнова Марина Федоровна

г. Калуга

108

RW3XW

ua3xct

Нэлин Игорь Вячеславовоич

400061

г. Обнинск

109

RW3XZ

Ua3xik

Соколов Алексей Сергеевич

400041

г. Обнинск

110

RX3X

RA3XE Ua0fbs

Рыбалка Илья Владимирович

400088

г. Калуга

111

RX3XA

ua3xck

Акимов Андрей Алексеевич

400020

г. Калуга

112

RX3XB

UA3XBU

Пестов Олег Олегович

г. Калуга

113

RX3XC

Самофалов Виктор Михайлович

400072

г. Калуга

114

RX3XF

ua3xaf,

Бакшеев Владислав Владимирович

400042

г. Калуга

115

RX3XH

Ra3xdl

Крастиньш Айвар Эдгарович

г. Детчино

116

RX3XG

ua3xgw

Офицеров Валерий Анатольевич

400080

г. Калуга

117

RX3XK

Ua3xko

Нагорняк Александр Анатольевич

400036

г. Калуга

118

RX3XP

uv3xp

Кудряшов Виктор Иванович

400021

п. Кременки

119

RX3XQ

ua3xco

Шапкин Валерий Васильевич

400081

г. Калуга

120

RX3XR

ua3xdw

Исайкин Александр Михайлович

400022

п. Бабынино

121

RX3XT

Ra3xat

Свирский Владимир Михайлович

400030

г. Калуга

122

RX3XU

Грузин Эдвин Залманович

г. Медынь

123

RZ3XA

RA3XAU

Семичастнов Илья Сергеевич

г. Калуга

124

RZ3XF

LY4F

Черлин  Вячеслав  Николаевич

г. Обнинск

125

UA3X

UA3XGM

Яшин Вениамин Алексеевич

400026

г. Обнинск

126

UA3XS

Иванников Анатолий Филиппович

400064

г. Медынь

127

UA3XO

ua1oeo

Шауло Владимир Васильевич

400066

г. Боровск

128

UA3XX

UA3XBF

Максимов Олег Валентинович

г. Калуга

129

UA3XAB

Бабкин Юрий Алексеевич

г. Калуга

130

UA3XAС

Мурашкин Валерий Николаевич

400023

г. Обнинск

131

UA3XAG

Харитонов Сергей Энгельсович

г. Обнинск

132

UA3XAL

Макеев Виталий Александрович

400024

г. Обнинск

133

UA3XAN

Могилев Владимир Семенович

г. Калуга

134

UA3XAO

Макаров Владимир Александрович

400025

г. Обнинск

135

UA3XAQ

Федулов Николай Давыдович

п. Товарково

136

UA3XBS

Абрамов  Александр  Иванович

г. Обнинск

137

UA3XBT

Долгов Александр Сергеевич

г. Людиново

138

UA3XBV

Ермаков Александр Иванович

г. Калуга

139

UA3XCR

Ковалев Виктор Павлович

400083

г. Людиново

140

UA3XCV

Ткач Александр Иванович

г. Сухиничи

141

UA3XDB

Семичастнов Алексей Сергеевич

г. Калуга

142

UA3XDR

Марченков Александр Викторович

143

UA3XEI

Аниканов Евгений Дмитриевич

г. Калуга

144

UA3XFH

Щербаков Петр Афанасьевич

400063

г. Обнинск

145

UA3XFJ

Митриков Алексей Викторович

г. Киров

146

UA3XFO

Колесник Владимир Владимирович

г. Калуга

147

UA3XFР

Антонов Максим Александрович

148

UA3XFW

Марасанов Николай Николаевич

г. Калуга

149

UA3XGN

Цуканов Евгений Викторович

г. Калуга

150

UA3XHB

Киселев Лев Николаевич

г. Балабаново

151

UA3XHZ

Евдокимов Леонид Максимович

г. Балабаново

152

UA3XIM

Громов Дмитрий Борисович

г. Калуга

153

UA3XIR

Гладков Алексей Васильевич

г. Сухиничи

154

UA3XIS

Ткачевский Александр Геннадьевич

г. Людиново

155

UA3XIU

Пляскин Александр Владиславович

400027

г. Обнинск

156

UA3XIV

Кажаев Евгений Алексеевич

г. Калуга

157

UA3XJL

Сидоров Валентин Семенович

г. Калуга

158

UA3XKC

Каплин Василий Александрович

г. Сухиничи

159

UA3XKЕ

Псырков Николай Иванович

п. Сосенский

160

UA3XKG

Козлов Олег Геннадиевич

г. Сухиничи

161

UB3ACF

Туль В

г. Обнинск

162

UB3XAG

Сафронов А

г. Обнинск

163

UB3XAH

Шабунин

г. Обнинск

164

UB3XAO

Дрожакова Ольга Викторовна

г. Калуга

165

4Z5AX

Ua3xax

Флом Захар Маркович

ИЗРАИЛЬ

Полезное
Статистика
статистика